Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHURCH ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+74.3%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+7.7%
Sold on 20 April 1997
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TP
← Back to All Properties