Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAYVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+209.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 0HG
← Back to All Properties