Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DANVERS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+12.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JQ
← Back to All Properties