14, COLES LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+34.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+37.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1