Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+22.5%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+187.0%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 8HZ
← Back to All Properties