51, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+144.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+49.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1