Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EWART STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,300
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£101,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£481,300
+26.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£101,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950
+38.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UQ
← Back to All Properties