Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+85.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£113,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,800
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PW
← Back to All Properties