2, GRAND UNION WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.3%
Price Change
-£1,605,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000-80.3%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Detached
-£1,605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000,000
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1