Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+92.5%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750
+26.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties