35, ETHERSTONE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+182.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,950+4.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+110.0%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1