Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NUTHATCH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+65.1%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,400
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7AL
← Back to All Properties