Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+37.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+193.4%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties