Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, BROOKE DENE COURT, 38, SERPENTINE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£10,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
-4.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,999
+51.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,353 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,646
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3BA
← Back to All Properties