Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CEDAR ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
-12.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+179.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JF
← Back to All Properties