Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
-3.6%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£394,000
+89.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RP
← Back to All Properties