Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, TIMBERMILL COURT, SERPENTINE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+55.7%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RD
← Back to All Properties