Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£368,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+109.4%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1SB
← Back to All Properties