Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HENDONS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
-19.9%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£780,000
+88.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2LF
← Back to All Properties