19, SEVENTH AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+131.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+44.0%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,525
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1