Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMDEN PLACE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,950
+21.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+116.8%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RW
← Back to All Properties