70, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+13.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£454,950
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1