Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.7%
Price Change
-£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,000
-73.7%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties