109, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+45.5%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+140.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1