Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.5%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,000
+512.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6ED
← Back to All Properties