36, ASHFIELD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,500-3.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1