8, ELTHAM CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 3RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+34.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+106.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1