Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties