Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PENN GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-26.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+28.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8DL
← Back to All Properties