Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, REYNARDS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+92.4%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+51.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5NU
← Back to All Properties