FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 25, CORNWALLIS STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,500+106.4%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+56.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1