Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties