Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+87.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+48.3%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JT
← Back to All Properties