Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-23.9%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-33.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties