3, HILL CREST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 8EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+44.0%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,500
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1