52, WESTBOURNE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+103.8%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+67.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+23.7%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1