62, PRINCESS DRIVE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+156.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+12.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,700
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1