23, GLADSTONE STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9AY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000-4.8%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+28.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,950+117.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+7.1%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+75.0%
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1