Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROMWELL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+59.0%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,750
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NA
← Back to All Properties