Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235A, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+86.3%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+9.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+108.9%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6LD
← Back to All Properties