Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NEW MEADOW CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-1.6%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FZ
← Back to All Properties