Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+94.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+21.3%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties