Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMLEY COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, PULBOROUGH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,500
+17.0%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£509,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,500
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1PB
← Back to All Properties