20, FLEUR DE LIS, DUTTONS ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£253,000-8.0%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1