Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYVIEW, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+57.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,650
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QS
← Back to All Properties