25, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£77,000+7.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1