Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HENLEY CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6QB
← Back to All Properties