Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRADLEY COMMON, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM23 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£588,000
+52.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,000
+129.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5QD
← Back to All Properties