Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROMWELL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties