Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, KNIGHTLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+158.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QA
← Back to All Properties